1KM   2KM
  4KM   10KM   23KM
NOM                                         PRENOM               SEXE    ANNEE     CAT       INSCRIPTION      
ABDELLAOUI Mourad M 82 SE VALIDEE
ANDRE Charlotte F
73 V1 VALIDEE
ARAUJO Augusto M
59 V2 VALIDEE
NOM                                         PRENOM               SEXE    ANNEE     CAT       INSCRIPTION      
BADINAND Julien M 83 SE VALIDEE
BAKHA Sabrina
F 87
SE VALIDEE
BANCEL Pierrick M
90 SE VALIDEE
BASILE Pasquale M 64 V2 En attente CM
BEAUGIRAUD Cécile F 75 V1
VALIDEE
BEAUGIRAUD Christine F 81 SE En attente CM
BEAUGIRAUD Mathieu M 86 SE VALIDEE
BERNET Antoine M
00 CA VALIDEE
BERNET Stéphane M 71 V1 VALIDEE
BERTHELIER Chloé F 89 SE VALIDEE
BERTRAND Sébastien M 78 SE VALIDEE
BENOIST Stéphanie F 75 V1 VALIDEE
BESSETTE Alexis M
63 V2 VALIDEE
BESSON Christian M 73 V1 VALIDEE
BONHOMME Jocelyne F 66 V2 VALIDEE
BONNARD Antonin M 89 SE VALIDEE
BONY François M 60 V2 VALIDEE
BORNE Nicolas M 77 V1 VALIDEE
BORNE Sophie F 79 SE VALIDEE
BOSC Michael M
82 SE VALIDEE
BOUDARD Clémentine F 81 SE VALIDEE
BOULLOUD Patrice M 77 V1 VALIDEE
BOURGEON
Benjamin
M
79
SE
En attente CM
BOYER
Edith F 79 SE VALIDEE
BOYER Marlène F 80 SE VALIDEE
BRUCHON Christophe M
70 V1 VALIDEE
BRUNET Eric
M 59 V2 VALIDEE
NOM                                         PRENOM               SEXE    ANNEE     CAT       INSCRIPTION      
CANAL
Laurence F
71 V1 En attente CM
CHALMANDRIER Virginie F 78 SE VALIDEE
CHATEAUVIEUX Cathy F 72 V1 VALIDEE
CHAVANNE Margaux
F 82
SE VALIDEE
CHEVAL Guilherand M
89 SE En attente CM
CHOMETTON Yannick M
90 SE VALIDEE
CHOUVELON Benoît M 90 SE VALIDEE
COUPAT Sabin M 00 CA VALIDEE
NOM                                         PRENOM               SEXE    ANNEE     CAT       INSCRIPTION      
D'AMDROSIO Nicolas M 86 SE VALIDEE
DAUCHOT Charlotte F 91 SE VALIDEE
DAUPHIN Alexandre M 76 V1 VALIDEE
DEBATISSE Margot F
90 SE VALIDEE
DEBROSSE Paulin M 96 ES VALIDEE
DEBROUCKER Guillaume M
82 SE VALIDEE
DELAIGUE Adrien M 01 CA VALIDEE
DELEAGE Laurence F 82 SE VALIDEE
DERAIL Laurent M 71 V1 VALIDEE
DE SEIA Filipe M 77 V1 VALIDEE
DEVUN Mathieu M 90 SE En attente CM
DONNAT Alexandre M 71 V1 VALIDEE
DOREL Gwendoline F 90 SE VALIDEE
DOREL Michel M 61 V2 VALIDEE
DUFETRE Hervé
M 69
V1 VALIDEE
DUFETRE Yvan M 75 V1 VALIDEE
DUMAS Anne-Sylvaine F 83 SE VALIDEE
DUMAS Claude Michel
M 77 V1 VALIDEE
DUMONT Delff M 87 SE En attente CM
DUPORTAL Olivier M
62 V2
VALIDEE
DUPRE Mélanie F 75 V1 VALIDEE
DUTEL Anaïs F 86 SE VALIDEE
NOM                                         PRENOM               SEXE    ANNEE     CAT       INSCRIPTION      
EBADI Patrick M 63 V2
VALIDEE
NOM                                         PRENOM               SEXE    ANNEE     CAT       INSCRIPTION      
FABRE BULLY Kandy
F 80
SE En attente CM
FAUVET Sandrine
F 73 V1 VALIDEE
FAYEL Aurélien M 80 SE VALIDEE
FERRET Liliane F 54 V3 VALIDEE
FLEURTON Raphael M 79 SE VALIDEE
FOLLEA Eric M 77 V1 VALIDEE
FOLLEA Marie F 78 SE VALIDEE
FRANCISCO Christophe M 78 SE VALIDEE
NOM                                         PRENOM               SEXE    ANNEE     CAT       INSCRIPTION      
GENIN Alain M
50 V3 VALIDEE
GIBERT Stéphanie F
75 V1 VALIDEE
GINDRE Guillaume
M 84
SE VALIDEE
GRANGIS Yoann M 86 SE VALIDEE
GRIVOT Aurélie F 81 SE En attente CM
GUEYDAN Emma F 92 SE VALIDEE
GUINAMARD Mathias M 01 CA VALIDEE
GUINAMARD Raphael M 68 V1 En attente CM
GUIRONNET Sébastien M 72 V1 VALIDEE
NOM                                         PRENOM               SEXE    ANNEE     CAT       INSCRIPTION      
HEYRAUD Christine F
58 V2 VALIDEE
HUBERT Olivier M 80 SE VALIDEE
NOM                                         PRENOM               SEXE    ANNEE     CAT       INSCRIPTION      
IMBERT Emilie F
98 JU VALIDEE
NOM                                         PRENOM               SEXE    ANNEE     CAT       INSCRIPTION      
JACQUET Alain M 65 V2 VALIDEE
JERONDO Christophe M
66 V2 VALIDEE
JOURDAN Maxime M 01 CA VALIDEE
NOM                                         PRENOM               SEXE    ANNEE     CAT       INSCRIPTION      
LACASSAGNE Anne-Laure F 88 SE VALIDEE
LALANNE Alexis M 77 V1 VALIDEE
LEBRE Yvon M 59 V2 VALIDEE
LEGAT Fabienne F 74 V1 VALIDEE
LELLU Anita F 80 SE VALIDEE
LEONI Alice F 79 SE VALIDEE
LEPINE Véronique F 69 V1 VALIDEE
LEPY Maxime M
85 SE En attente CM
LIEUX Romain M 87 SE
En attente CM
LOMBARDO Benjamin M 90 SE VALIDEE
LONGERE Mélodie F 85 SE En attente CM
LOPES Florine F
94 SE VALIDEE
NOM                                         PRENOM               SEXE    ANNEE     CAT       INSCRIPTION      
MAIRET Cécile F 94 SE VALIDEE
MARCEILLER J-Pierre M 67 V2 En attente CM
MARQUET Aurélien M 88 SE VALIDEE
MASCLET Olivier M 83 SE VALIDEE
MASSARDIER Hélène F 71 V1 En attente CM
MATEJICEK Yannick M 92 SE VALIDEE
MATHELIN Nicolas M 76 V1 VALIDEE
MATHEVET Cédric M
84 SE
VALIDEE
MOINE Samuel M 98 JU VALIDEE
MOULIN Frédéric M 71 V1 VALIDEE
NOM                                         PRENOM               SEXE    ANNEE     CAT       INSCRIPTION      
NGO TRONG Kim M 85 SE VALIDEE
NOUVET Romain M
86 SE VALIDEE
NOM                                         PRENOM               SEXE    ANNEE     CAT       INSCRIPTION      
OZ-UZUN Philippe M 60 V2 VALIDEE
NOM                                         PRENOM               SEXE    ANNEE     CAT       INSCRIPTION      
PARDON J.Baptiste
M 80 SE VALIDEE
PELLET Christèle F 84 SE VALIDEE
PERINI Xavier M 73 V1 VALIDEE
PERROTIN Valérie F 66 V2 VALIDEE
PIEGAD Marion F 94 SE VALIDEE
PILLITTERI Pierre M 88 SE VALIDEE
PORCEL Caroline F
78 SE VALIDEE
PRELOT Quentin M
89 SE VALIDEE
NOM                                         PRENOM               SEXE    ANNEE     CAT       INSCRIPTION      
REBOUL Vincent M 66 V2 VALIDEE
REYNAUD Claire F 81 SE VALIDEE
ROBERJOT Céline F 70 V1 VALIDEE
ROBERJOT Patrick
M 68 V1 VALIDEE
ROSENSTIEL Christophe
M 68 V1 VALIDEE
RULLIERE Christine F 79 SE En attente CM
NOM                                         PRENOM               SEXE    ANNEE     CAT       INSCRIPTION      
SAPEY Laurent M 79 SE VALIDEE
SAUNIER Frédéric M 75 V1 VALIDEE
SOUTEYRAT Arnaud M 99 JU VALIDEE
SUREL Romain M
81 SE En attente CM
NOM                                         PRENOM               SEXE    ANNEE     CAT       INSCRIPTION      
TARDY Amélie F 00 CA VALIDEE
TARDY Laurène F 01 CA VALIDEE
TARDY Séverine F 76 V1 VALIDEE
TAREA Serge M 63 V2 VALIDEE
THIERY Jean Noel
M
70 V1 VALIDEE
THIRIET Paul M 01 CA VALIDEE
THOLLOT Nicolas M 78 SE VALIDEE
THOMAS Elodie F
83 SE VALIDEE
TORREMOCHA Bruno M 62 V2 VALIDEE
TOUSSAINT Tom M 99 JU En attente CM
TRAMOY Jonathan M 90 SE VALIDEE
NOM                                         PRENOM               SEXE    ANNEE     CAT       INSCRIPTION      
VACHER Pauline F 93 SE En attente CM
VASSAC Remy M 82 SE VALIDEE
VIOTTI Laetitia F 88 SE VALIDEE